🐟 2級(女子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
赤堀 心都 | 個人メドレー100m | 2:02:51 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
増田 航也 | 平泳50m | 1:00:91 |
岩﨑 逢騎 | クロール50m | 37:36 |
🐟 3級(女子)
名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
袴田 詩乃 | 平泳50m | 58:18 |
増田 有姫 | 背泳50m | 1:02:74 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
杉山 央 | 背泳25m | 20:98 |
渡辺 准人 | 背泳25m | 22:85 |
平井 優希人 | 背泳25m | 33:21 |
涌田 天 | バタフライ25m | 17:97 |
石川 琉人 | 背泳25m | 27:00 |
渡辺 仁 | クロール25m | 22:85 |
小笠原 歩 | 背泳25m | 28:72 |
清水 湧巨 | 背泳25m | 26:98 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
松本 美壽 | バタフライ25m | 21:21 |
安 松詩 | 背泳25m | 29:22 |
冨山 水音 | 背泳25m | 23:49 |
比嘉 桜美 | 背泳25m | 24:78 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
角替颯恭 | クロール25m | 30:25 |
松下快 | クロール25m | 31:00 |
長谷川想 | クロール25m | 23:77 |
本杉都羽 | クロール25m | 33:32 |
北原旬 | クロール25m | 30:42 |
北原侑 | クロール25m | 30:84 |
黒田洋誠 | 平泳25m | 21:69 |
田中應伎 | クロール25m | 29:69 |
小林泰聖 | クロール25m | 28:27 |
松村一志 | クロール25m | 26:58 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
増田 玲奈 | クロール25m | 28:66 |
成瀬 瑚々 | クロール25m | 30:53 |
栗田 菜々美 | クロール25m | 31:34 |
鈴木 凛 | 平泳25m | 26:13 |
吉村 知慧子 | クロール25m | 32:84 |
🐟 6級(男子)
🐟 6級(女子)
🐟 3級(男子)
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
市川 陽士 | 背泳25m | 31:00 |
長谷川 才 | 背泳25m | 30:96 |
藤田 蓮翔 | 背泳25m | 30:52 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
伊藤 瑚夏 | 背泳25m | 30:43 |
植田 莉愛 | 背泳25m | 30:08 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
福島一生 | クロール25m | 30:08 |
野口蓮太 | クロール25m | 30:61 |
横山湊 | クロール25m | 29:75 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 | 種目 | タイム |
---|
渥美 結月 | クロール25m | 24:89 |
大柳 結菜 | クロール25m | 32:31 |
伊藤 悠夏 | クロール25m | 29:25 |
内海 藍子 | クロール25m | 29:32 |
根上 來千 | クロール25m | 26:48 |
鈴木 雪華 | クロール25m | 26:92 |
🐟 7級(女子)
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
佐藤 りゅうき |
平泳50m |
47:00 |
中山 航輔 |
平泳50m |
1:10:66 |
栗田 瑛音 |
背泳50m |
57:44 |
黒田 彪人 |
平泳50m |
1:11:00 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
山口 愛可 |
平泳50m |
59:32 |
村松 光 |
平泳50m |
1:09:97 |
太田 天寧 |
平泳50m |
1:09:67 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
内山 椋太 |
背泳25m |
30:98 |
赤堀 映太 |
背泳25m |
29:00 |
北原 宗 |
背泳25m |
26:08 |
岡村 赳翔 |
背泳25m |
24:60 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
松下 心咲 |
背泳25m |
30:59 |
増田 有姫 |
背泳25m |
29:87 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
本杉 海翔 |
背泳25m |
31:66 |
岡本 三昊 |
クロール25m |
30:30 |
花村 翔平 |
クロール25m |
29:66 |
河村 龍 |
クロール25m |
29:61 |
武藤 立 |
クロール25m |
29:03 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
冨山 水音 |
クロール25m |
25:49 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
橋山 崇悟 |
クロール25m |
32:96 |
藤島 明 |
クロール25m |
27:65 |
🐟 6級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
比嘉桜美 |
クロール25m |
25:21 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
赤堀 稜太 |
平泳50m |
1:10:13 |
涌田 天 |
平泳50m |
59:91 |
松本 芳磨 |
平泳50m |
55:77 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
篠﨑 陽向 |
平泳50m |
1:07:84 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
佐藤 壮 |
背泳25m |
27:63 |
栗田 瑛音 |
背泳25m |
30:14 |
マルコス 凜生 |
背泳25m |
29:28 |
中林 涼晟 |
背泳25m |
29:95 |
落合 飛沫 |
背泳25m |
28:33 |
丹下 弘貴 |
背泳25m |
26:59 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
伊藤 琴梨 |
バタフライ25m |
23:49 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
横山 海斗 |
クロール25m |
30:52 |
富田 湊 |
クロール25m |
28:60 |
曽根 煌平 |
クロール25m |
25:90 |
清水 湧巨 |
クロール25m |
26:03 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
中村 環 |
クロール25m |
29:71 |
鈴木 杏奈 |
クロール25m |
26:19 |
山田 花奏 |
クロール25m |
31:33 |
牧野 莉奈 |
クロール25m |
28:94 |
松本 美壽 |
背泳25m |
22:54 |
植田 莉愛 |
クロール25m |
28:83 |
🐟 7級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
織部 栞 |
クロール25m |
30:30 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
岡本 大輝 |
クロール50m |
57:39 |
野川 咲太 |
背泳50m |
1:05:30 |
岩本 蒼汰 |
平泳50m |
1:00:98 |
中村 仁亮 |
背泳50m |
1:03:63 |
寺本 康真 |
クロール50m |
54:93 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
楞川 琴音 |
平泳50m |
1:00:04 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
中村 健伸 |
背泳25m |
31:00 |
岡本 大輝 |
背泳25m |
26:87 |
塚本 蒼 |
背泳25m |
26:75 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
佐塚 もも花 |
背泳25m |
32:65 |
西原 夢波 |
背泳25m |
28:86 |
山田 陽葵 |
背泳25m |
31:09 |
粕谷 一華 |
背泳25m |
30:95 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
縣 慶一郎 |
クロール25m |
25:47 |
小笠原 歩 |
クロール25m |
25:00 |
丹下 弘貴 |
背泳25m |
28:89 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
中山 花穂 |
クロール25m |
30:05 |
冨原 理央 |
クロール25m |
27:31 |
赤堀 羽海 |
クロール25m |
30:38 |
山田 ゆうみ |
クロール25m |
24:08 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
黒田 洋誠 |
背泳25m |
20:82 |
🐟 6級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
鈴木 凛 |
背泳25m |
24:53 |
👑 1級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
内田 あかり |
個人メドレー100m |
3:26:04 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
倉橋 海 |
平泳50m |
54:37 |
林 路偉 |
平泳50m |
1:10:13 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
鈴木 香胡 |
背泳50m |
1:03:96 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
野川 咲太 |
背泳25m |
32:22 |
中村 仁亮 |
背泳25m |
30:44 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
袴田 詩乃 |
背泳25m |
25:06 |
鈴木香胡 |
背泳25m |
29:19 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
佐藤 りゅうき |
バタフライ25m |
24:58 |
黒田 桂之助 |
クロール25m |
28:40 |
白岩 希一 |
クロール25m |
29:56 |
宮城 福歩 |
クロール25m |
29:41 |
平井 優希人 |
クロール25m |
29:45 |
野川 理央 |
クロール25m |
30:30 |
中川 晃希 |
クロール25m |
29:37 |
千原 大和 |
クロール25m |
29:69 |
石川 琉人 |
クロール25m |
29:79 |
寺本 康真 |
クロール25m |
25:23 |
中林 涼晟 |
クロール25m |
27:77 |
岡村 赳翔 |
クロール25m |
28:83 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
本田 萌夏 |
クロール25m |
35:00 |
増田 有姫 |
クロール25m |
27:92 |
達城 寧緒 |
クロール25m |
29:06 |
伊藤 瑚夏 |
クロール25m |
27:54 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
北原 宗 |
クロール25m |
27:66 |
🐟 2級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
畑 喜良純 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:45:12 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
溝口 柊真 |
背泳50m |
59:58 |
榊原 遥希 |
平泳50m |
1:05:87 |
宮島 輝雅 |
平泳50m |
1:09:89 |
坂本 遼仁 |
平泳50m |
57:48 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
岩瀨 眞依 |
平泳50m |
1:10:48 |
大石 莉子 |
平泳50m |
1:10:72 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
水野 響 |
背泳25m |
30:28 |
山本 充輝 |
背泳25m |
26:97 |
冨永 睦貴 |
背泳25m |
31:61 |
梶山 遭 |
背泳25m |
28:80 |
山崎 湊人 |
クロール25m |
30:49 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
市野 芽依 |
背泳25m |
30:12 |
伊織 志穂 |
クロール25m |
27:81 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
佐藤 壮 |
クロール25m |
28:35 |
黒田 悠人 |
クロール25m |
29:92 |
落合 飛沫 |
クロール25m |
28:66 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
阿形 真央 |
クロール25m |
28:23 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
渡邊 龍希 |
クロール25m |
33:94 |
大石 和舞 |
クロール25m |
32:87 |
本杉 海翔 |
クロール25m |
32:48 |
🐟 6級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
松下 心咲 |
クロール25m |
32:88 |
松本 美壽 |
クロール25m |
23:47 |
🐟 7級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
河原﨑 孔大 |
クロール25m |
33:83 |
🐟 7級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
片山 紗恵 |
クロール25m |
30:93 |
🐟 2級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
松澤 叶真 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:54:90 |
🐟 2級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
丹羽 ことね |
個人メドレー100m |
1:47:98 |
内田 あかり |
個人メドレー100m |
1:48:12 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
杉田 幸太郎 |
平泳50m |
1:09:57 |
鷲山 大己 |
クロール50m |
45:10 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
鎌田 彩 |
平泳50m |
1:06:99 |
赤堀 遥香 |
平泳50m |
1:08:32 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
山本 朔也 |
背泳25m |
30:56 |
涌田 天 |
背泳25m |
23:22 |
松本 芳磨 |
背泳25m |
23:98 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
市川 陽士 |
クロール25m |
33:97 |
岡本 大輝 |
クロール25m |
27:23 |
高塚 悠眞 |
クロール25m |
32:91 |
田嶋 楓 |
クロール25m |
26:26 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
西原 夢波 |
クロール25m |
33:66 |
小林 依央 |
クロール25m |
30:98 |
粕谷 一華 |
クロール25m |
30:72 |
安松 詩 |
クロール25m |
29:95 |
伊藤 環希 |
クロール25m |
23:36 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
丹下 弘貴 |
クロール25m |
27:76 |
🐟 7級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
黒田 洋誠 |
クロール25m |
20:04 |
🐟 7級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
鈴木 凛 |
クロール25m |
21:88 |
👑 1級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
原田 愛花 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:33:07 |
🐟 2級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
鈴木 快明 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:56:26 |
井村樹 輝明 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:47:18 |
🐟 2級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
稲垣 望 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:49:54 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
小川 夏葵 |
平泳50m |
1:01:87 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
青山 一颯 |
背泳25m |
30:03 |
橋本 遼太 |
背泳25m |
31:79 |
岩﨑 逢騎 |
平泳25m |
26:81 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
村松 光 |
背泳25m |
34:16 |
小田柿 希叶 |
背泳25m |
30:14 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
栗林 昂平太 |
バタフライ25m |
25:44 |
山下 碧仁 |
クロール25m |
33:13 |
山本 龍生 |
クロール25m |
31:72 |
松下 修都 |
クロール25m |
29:73 |
永田 泰誠 |
クロール25m |
34:66 |
長谷川 才 |
クロール25m |
32:53 |
野川 咲太 |
クロール25m |
35:00 |
川村 悠馬 |
クロール25m |
29:38 |
中村 仁亮 |
クロール25m |
26:75 |
藤田 蓮翔 |
クロール25m |
30:99 |
マルコス 凜生 |
クロール25m |
30:86 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
山田 陽葵 |
クロール25m |
29:66 |
望月 心那 |
クロール25m |
26:30 |
吉村 惟葦子 |
クロール25m |
28:42 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
増田健人 |
クロール25m |
28:13 |
🐟 7級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
木村 風香 |
クロール25m |
36:75 |
🐟 2級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
森山 和澄 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:31:14 |
🐟 2級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
横山 心結 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:48:69 |
原田 愛花 |
個人メドレー100m |
1:38:43 |
🐟 3級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
鈴木 颯良 |
平泳50m |
1:10:97 |
丹羽 琥大郞 |
クロール50m |
39:58 |
井上 裕貴 |
クロール50m |
53:30 |
🐟 3級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
松本 奈桜 |
背泳50m |
53:80 |
加藤 彩菜 |
平泳50m |
1:00:05 |
橋山 瑠花 |
平泳50m |
1:10:15 |
磯部 菜月 |
背泳50m |
1:01:89 |
内海 璃紅 |
平泳50m |
1:10:27 |
赤堀 心都 |
平泳50m |
1:10:41 |
🐟 4級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
片瀬 瑚弥大 |
背泳25m |
26:98 |
片瀬 晴大 |
背泳25m |
29:40 |
坂部 聖 |
背泳25m |
25:56 |
石上 祐樹 |
平泳25m |
21:44 |
🐟 4級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
柴田 莉吏 |
背泳25m |
29:45 |
山本 結椛 |
背泳25m |
33:03 |
浦海 志都 |
背泳25m |
30:09 |
🐟 5級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
内山 椋太 |
クロール25m |
30:85 |
河栗 結 |
クロール25m |
30:86 |
赤堀 映太 |
クロール25m |
29:85 |
渡辺 准人 |
クロール25m |
29:62 |
鈴木 伶和 |
クロール25m |
28:53 |
釜下 陽向 |
クロール25m |
30:27 |
塚本 蒼 |
クロール25m |
28:14 |
三浦 颯太 |
クロール25m |
27:63 |
🐟 5級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
横山 紗月 |
クロール25m |
32:47 |
太田 天寧 |
背泳25m |
36:48 |
袴田 詩乃 |
クロール25m |
25:18 |
石井 花和 |
クロール25m |
30:98 |
望月 夢華 |
クロール25m |
29:50 |
村松 唯花 |
クロール25m |
30:98 |
🐟 6級(男子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
溝口 柊真 |
背泳25m |
36:19 |
🐟 6級(女子)
氏名 |
種目 |
タイム |
赤堀 鳴海 |
平泳25m |
40:35 |